Door Handles

Door handle

At some point, your door handle may wear out. While this is unlikely since these MOPAR parts are built to last, it is good to know that there are replacement OEM door handles available for the job. These Jeep parts are made to last as long as the original door handle.

  1. OEM door handles are color coded, so they will be an exact match to your vehicle.
  2. OEM door handles are made to fit the interior, as well as the exterior, and you can buy replacement hardware, too.
  3. We have the exact fit replacement door handle for your Mopar vehicle, so shop with confidence and save now!

We help you save money on your replacement Dodge parts, Jeep parts, RAM parts and Chrysler parts by offering wholesale pricing on all OEM parts. In addition, we have free parts lookups and a no hassle return policy.

Decor Kit, Body Side - Cap, Door Handle
68093247AD
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Button, Handle Knob, Axle Assembly, Rear, American Axle 10.5`[Drw], Cap-Door Handle More
Replaces: 68093247AA, 68093247AB, 68093247AC
Description: CAP Door Handle. Without passive entry, chrome. AXLE Service Rear Notes: Note: Sales Codes;. [DME]=Axle Ratio - 3.73. [DMF]=Axle Ratio -... More
Notes: Order By Color. More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee
$15.45
$11.10
$15.45
$11.10
Decor Kit, Body Side - Cap, Door Handle
68093250AD
Other Names: Adapter [45RFE] [ Dgq], Adapter, Cap-Door Handle More
Description: CAP Door Handle. ADAPTER Transfer Case Notes: Note: Sales Codes: [DGQ] = 5 Speed Automatic Transmission 45RFE. [EV0] = All 4.7L Gas... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee
$25.35
$17.48
$25.35
$17.48
Cap-Door Handle
5RR33KARAE
$9.00
$6.48
$9.00
$6.48
Cover-Door Handle
5SV49KXJAB
$20.00
$14.40
$20.00
$14.40
Cover-Door Handle
5SV50KXJAB
$20.00
$14.40
$20.00
$14.40
Cap-Door Handle
5XQ20KLBAE
$17.25
$12.42
$17.25
$12.42
Cap-Door Handle
68151998AC
$22.70
$15.64
$22.70
$15.64
Cap-Door Handle
68151999AB
Replaces: 68151999AA
$22.70
$15.64
$22.70
$15.64
Clip-Door Handle
4717165
$11.95
$8.58
$11.95
$8.58
Kit-Door Handle
5102845AA
$146.00
$96.14
$146.00
$96.14
Link-Outside Door Handle
5116396AC
Replaces: 5116396AA, 5116396AB
$7.60
$5.46
$7.60
$5.46
Cap-Door Handle
1RH66ARHAD
$22.25
$15.35
$22.25
$15.35
Cap-Door Handle
1RH66SSEAD
$18.50
$13.32
$18.50
$13.32
Cap-Door Handle
1RH67ARHAC
Replaces: 1RH67ARHAB
$20.50
$14.15
$20.50
$14.15
Cap-Door Handle
1RH67KFSAB
$21.80
$15.01
$21.80
$15.01
Cap-Door Handle
1RH67SSEAC
$14.95
$10.74
$14.95
$10.74
Cap-Door Handle
1SX16HBVAC
$13.35
$9.60
$13.35
$9.60
Cap-Door Handle
1SX16KFSAC
Replaces: 1SX16KFSAB
$13.75
$9.90
$13.75
$9.90
Cap-Door Handle
1SX16KGZAC
$12.70
$9.12
$12.70
$9.12
Cap-Door Handle
1SX16LXTAC
$16.25
$11.70
$16.25
$11.70
Cap-Door Handle
1SX16WS2AC
$13.35
$9.60
$13.35
$9.60
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ22FQDAE
$8.35
$6.00
$8.35
$6.00
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ22KL4AE
$19.25
$13.86
$19.25
$13.86
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ22LFEAE
$19.25
$13.86
$19.25
$13.86
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ22ZR3AE
Replaces: 1SZ22ZR3AD
$22.20
$15.30
$22.20
$15.30
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ23FQDAD
$13.10
$9.42
$13.10
$9.42
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ23KFSAC
$22.20
$15.30
$22.20
$15.30
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ23KL4AD
$19.25
$13.86
$19.25
$13.86
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ23LFEAD
$19.25
$13.86
$19.25
$13.86
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ23ZR3AD
Replaces: 1SZ23ZR3AC
$19.25
$13.86
$19.25
$13.86
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ28FLCAE
$14.00
$10.08
$14.00
$10.08
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ28JBAAE
$19.85
$14.28
$19.85
$14.28
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ28JRMAE
$19.85
$14.28
$19.85
$14.28
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ28KBHAE
$19.85
$14.28
$19.85
$14.28
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ28NRVAD
$14.95
$10.74
$14.95
$10.74
Cap-Door Handle
1SZ28PGRAE
$21.00
$14.49
$21.00
$14.49
Cap-Door Handle
1TD37FQDAD
$7.35
$5.28
$7.35
$5.28
Cap-Door Handle
1TD37KBHAB
Replaces: 1TD37KBHAA
$19.75
$14.22
$19.75
$14.22
Cap-Door Handle
1TD37KL4AD
$19.20
$13.80
$19.20
$13.80
Cap-Door Handle
1TD37LDSAD
$19.20
$13.80
$19.20
$13.80
Cap-Door Handle
1TD37LFEAD
$19.20
$13.80
$19.20
$13.80
Cap-Door Handle
1TD37ZR3AD
Replaces: 1TD37ZR3AC
$21.45
$14.78
$21.45
$14.78
Cap-Door Handle
1YB53KGZAB
Replaces: 1YB53KGZAA
$13.60
$9.78
$13.60
$9.78
Cap-Door Handle
1YB53LXTAB
Replaces: 1YB53LXTAA
$18.75
$13.50
$18.75
$13.50
Cap-Door Handle
1YB54KARAC
Replaces: 1YB54KARAB
$20.45
$14.09
$20.45
$14.09
Cap-Door Handle
1YB54KCLAC
$18.35
$13.20
$18.35
$13.20
Cap-Door Handle
1YB57KGZAB
Replaces: 1YB57KGZAA
$22.00
$15.18
$22.00
$15.18
Cap-Door Handle
1YB57LXTAB
Replaces: 1YB57LXTAA
$20.20
$13.92
$20.20
$13.92
Kit-Door Handle
5102842AA
$149.00
$98.18
$149.00
$98.18
Link-Outside Door Handle
5116397AE
Replaces: 5116397AD
$5.00
$3.60
$5.00
$3.60

No results found for "door handles". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!